LIGHTING / Table lamps / Table lamps 12948267
nr 1294 8267
TABLE LAMPS
Svenskt Tenn, Sweden, No 2552. Height: 42cm, wear, damages.
Firma Svenskt Tenn, No 2552. Höjd: 42cm
Condition: slitage, skador
Withdrawn
Monday December 2 2019
at 19:44:03
Firma Svenskt Tenn